Thursday, April 29, 2010

BYU Invitational - Schedule

Field Events


Friday, April 30
Facility opens at 7:00a
Implement Weigh-in 7:00a - 10:00p
8:30 Long Jump Boys 3A-5A (2 pits)
12:00 Long Jump Boys 1A-2A (2 pits)
8:30 Javelin Girls 3A-5A
11:30 Javelin Girls 1A-2A
8:30 Discus Girls 3A-5A
11:30 Discus Girls 1A-2A
8:30 Shot Put Boys 3A-5A
12:30 Shot Put Boys 1A-2A
9:00 High Jump Girls (2 pits)



Saturday, May 1
Facility opens at 6:30a
Implement Weigh-in 6:30a - 1:00p
8:00 Javelin Boys 1A-2A
9:30 Javelin Boys 3A-5A
9:00 Shot Put Girls 1A-2A
11:00 Shot Put Girls 3A-5A
9:00 Long Jump Girls 1A-2A (2 pits)
10:45 Long Jump Girls 3A-5A (2 pits)
9:00 High Jump Boys (2 pits)
10:00 Pole Vault Boys
1:00 Discus Boys 3A-5A
4:00 Discus Boys 1A-2A

Running Events

Friday, April 30
Facility opens at 8:00a
10:00 AM G 3200 Finals
10:28 AM B 3200 Finals
10:54 AM G 100H Trials 1A-2A (back-stretch)
AM G 100H Trials 3A-5A (back-stretch)
10:54 AM G 100 Trials 1A-2A (home-stretch)
AM G 100 Trials 3A-5A (home-stretch)
11:34 PM B 110H Trials 1A-2A (back-stretch)
PM B 110H Trials 3A-5A (back-stretch)
11:34 PM B 100 Trials 1A-2A (home-stretch)
PM B 100 Trials 3A-5A (home-stretch)
12:21 PM lunch
1:21 PM G 400 Trials 1A-2A
PM G 400 Trials 3A-5A
1:49 PM B 400 Trials 1A-2A
PM B 400 Trials 3A-5A
2:23 PM G 300H Trials 1A-2A
PM G 300H Trials 3A-5A
2:49 PM B 300H Trials 1A-2A
PM B 300H Trials 3A-5A
3:13 PM G 200 Trials 1A-2A
PM G 200 Trials 3A-5A
3:44 PM B 200 Trials 1A-2A
PM B 200 Trials 3A-5A Saturday, May 1
Facility opens at 7:00a
10:00 AM G 1600 Sections
10:28 AM B 1600 Sections
11:03 AM G 4x100 Sections
11:14 AM B 4x100 Sections
11:25 AM G 800 Sections
11:42 AM B 800 Sections
12:07 PM G Medley Section
12:45 PM B Medley Section
1:23 PM G 4x400 Sections
1:47 PM B 4x400 Sections
2:07 PM break
Golden Hour
2:50 PM Opening Ceremonies
3:00 PM G 4x100 Top Seeded Sections (2)
3:07 PM B 4x100 Top Seeded Sections (2)
3:15 PM G 1600 Top Seeded Section (top 18)
3:22 PM B 1600 Top Seeded Section (top 18)
3:32 PM B 110H Finals
3:41 PM G 100H Finals
3:50 PM G 100 Finals
3:55 PM B 100 Finals
4:00 PM G 400 Finals
4:05 PM B 400 Finals
4:15 PM G 300H Finals
4:20 PM B 300H Finals
4:30 PM G 800 Top Seeded Section (top 15)
4:33 PM B 800 Top Seeded Section (top 15)
4:41 PM G Medley Top Seeded Section (1)
4:46 PM B Medley Top Seeded Section (1)
4:56 PM G 200 Finals
5:01 PM B 200 Finals
5:11 PM G 4x400 Top Seeded Section (1)
5:16 PM B 4x400 Top Seeded Section (1)

Wednesday, April 28, 2010

JV Region Meet

The JV Region meet that was scheduled for today has been canceled due to weather concerns.

The meet will be rescheduled either the 10th or 11th. The plans will be finalized at our region seeding meeting.

Sunday, April 25, 2010

Taylorsville Invitational

We had some good results at Taylorsville with Allysa Hansen winning the 300 Hurdles in a state qualifying time of 45.14 and the girls 4 X 4 team of Annika Smith, Mackenzie Mann, Sydney Bricker and Allysa Hansen finishing 3rd with a state qualifying time of 4:05.48. The boys 4 X 1 relay finished 3rd as well.

Results can be found at athletic.net and will be on runnercard.com once they smooth out some glitches.

Saturday, April 17, 2010

2010 Davis Invitational Results

Our boys 4 X 100 relay is going to state after taking second in a qualifying time of 43.58.

Complete meet results are up on runnercard

Friday, April 16, 2010

Tuesday, April 13, 2010

Davis Invitational

Here is the link to the Davis Invitational info which includes the schedule and accepted entries list.

Saturday, April 10, 2010

Alta Invitational Results

We had some very good performances today. Results can be found at runnercard or at athletic.net for just our result.

Friday, April 09, 2010

Copper Hills Dual Boys Results

100 m Hurdles
Andy Harris H 16.46 5
Danny Thompson H 16.58 3
Marvin Baumgart H 17.43 1
Bryan Call H 17.62
Tyrone Michaelis CH 18.15
Ryan Whitaker H 19.58
Ben Gilmore H 20.05
Colton Slauson H 20.08
Michael Kershan H 20.20
Craig Stieff H 20.30
Austin Ziegler CH 20.87
Marios Garcia CH 21.23
Jacob Eisert CH 25.62
Jared Scheid H 35.31

100 m Dash
Chandler Johnson CH 10.62 5
Bubba Pecht H 11.02 3
Jake Smith CH 11.40 1
Alex Thompson H 11.41
Matt Augastine H 11.46
Chris Hackworth CH 11.78
Jacob Martin CH 11.87
B.J. Edmund H 11.87
Marion Baumgarf H 11.87
Taylor Pettersson CH 11.90
Zach Smith CH 11.99
Jared Finnell CH 11.99
Andres Dominguez H 12.02
Jonathan Le CH 12.27
David Schmidt H 12.27
Chris Poulson H 12.33
Ivan Dasilva H 12.34
Drew Westover H 12.40
Logan Roach CH 12.43
Brytt Blatter H 12.46
Kyle Gashler H 12.58
Ian Carr H 12.58
Tyler Crouse H 12.68
Xavier Lara H 12.70
Brett Anderson CH 12.74
Jake Thurman CH 12.81
Nick Parks H 12.83
Tanner Pike H 12.87
Adam Namba H 12.88
Derek Walker CH 12.93
Hunter Park H 12.99
Nathan Reece CH 13.02
Mason Targos CH 13.08
Colton Siauson H 13.14
Michael Kershaw H 13.18
Cade Madson H 13.18
Trevor Kunz CH 13.27
Ricky Haynes CH 13.30
Brady Mullins CH 13.34
Mahondi Peterson CH 13.35
Dan Wilson CH 13.43
Brian Adams H 13.58
Jake Cogswell CH 13.59
Craig Goff CH 13.93
Alex Robles H 14.05
Kevin Edwards H 14.41
Jacob Eisert CH 14.46
Steven Guzman H 14.63
Ian Fabiano CH 14.81
Connor Hatch CH 14.96
Ben Mansell H 14.96
Alex Sletten H 15.21
Hunter Anderson CH 15.30
Zack Larson CH 17.37

1600 m Run
Josh Kennedy H 4:47.05 5
Brad Marshall H 4:47.37 3
Matthew Stradley CH 4:54.17 1
Hunter Weintz CH 5:15.46
Marc Summers CH 5:17.81
Chase Loesch H 5:25.05
Brian Landeen H 5:33.33
Mitch Crane CH 5:35.90
Matt Gregory CH 5:36.87
Josh Merkley CH 5:42.61
Jaden Christensen CH 5:42.96
Robert Hansen CH 5:45.78
Ian Fabiano CH 5:51.33
Tommy Tautkus CH 6:06.65
John Scott CH 6:07.11
Aaron Hso H 6:27.11
Cameron Judd CH 6:33.37
Mack Bawder CH 6:33.37
Mitchell Wheat H 7:05.14

4 x 100m Relay
Copper Hills A 43.95 5
Copper Hills (Thurman) 50.65
Hillcrest (Le) 51.21
Hillcrest (Pike) 51.55
Hillcrest (JV) 53.55

400 m Dash
Taylor Asay CH 55.49 5
Chris Hackworth CH 57.84 3
BJ Adams H 58.70 1
Taylor Pettersson CH 1:00.51
Ian Carr H 1:01.11
Brytt Blatter H 1:01.78
Drew Westover H 1:01.83
David Schmidt H 1:01.87
Brian Adams H 1:06.81
Nick Parks H 1:07.00
Larsen Trelease H 1:07.30
Brian Landeen H 1:07.58
Mitchell Wheat H 1:10.40
Aaron Hsu H 1:15.74

300 m Hurdles
Andy Harris H 43.74 5
Danny Thompson H 44.71 3
Marvin Baumgart H 45.40 1
Tyrone Michaelis CH 46.55
Ryan Whitaker H 48.74
Bryan Call H 48.74
Jared Scheid H 49.68
Craig Stieff H 49.96
Ben Gilmore H 50.02
Michael Kershaw H 51.90
Colton Slauson H 52.30
Austin Ziegler CH 53.62

800 m Run
Derek Croft H 2:06.68 5
Josh Kennedy H 2:09.93 3
Taylor Burkinshaw H 2:12.43 1
Marc Summers CH 2:16.61
Matt Gregory CH 2:32.24
Mitch Crane CH 2:32.87
Jaden Christensen CH 2:33.81
Josh Merkley CH 2:37.34
Robert Hansen CH 2:39.79
Larsen Trelease CH 2:44.52
John Scott CH 2:46.93
Mitchell Wheat H 2:48.84

Medley Relay
Copper Hills 3:52.83 5

200 m Dash
Alex Thonpson H 23.68 5
Jacob Martin CH 23.87 3
Matt Augastine H 23.93 1
Chris Hackworth CH 24.40
Brytt Blatter H 25.18
Taylor Pettersson CH 25.37
Drew Westover H 25.77
Chris Poulsen H 26.11
Kyle Gashler H 26.14
Jake Thurman CH 26.21
Adam Numba H 26.24
Jarem Andersen H 26.40
Xavier Lara H 26.43
Derek Walker CH 26.74
David Schmidt H 26.90
Ian Carr H 26.92
Cody Dunn H 27.02
Mason Targos CH 27.08
Brett Anderson CH 27.52
Brian Adams H 27.70
Austin Ziegler CH 28.20
Cade Madson H 28.27
Steven Guzman H 30.71
Ben Mansell H 32.34
Alex Sletten H 32.37

3200 m Run
Kevin Lynch H 10:44.02 5
Josh Kennedy H 10:59.50 3
Chase Olsen H 11:55.64 1
Matt Gregory CH 12:50.28
Cam Judd CH 13:10.52
Mack Bawden CH 13:10.52
Marc Summers CH 13:10.52
Robert Hansen CH 13:11.14
Jaden Christensen CH 13:21.08

4 x 400 m Relay
Copper Hills A 3:40.99 5
Hillcrest A 3:42.40
Hillcrest (Call) 4:04.08
Hillcrest (Whitaker) 4:11.74
Hillcrest (Edwards) 4:48.99
Copper Hills (Judd) 4:59.27

Long Jump
Danny Thompson H 19’ 5” 5
Taylor Butterfield CH 18’ 9.50” 3
Jared Finnell CH 18’ 4” 1
Andy Harris H 18’ 4”
Taylor Asay CH 18’ 1.50”
Joseph Vincent H 17’ 11.25”
Jonathan Le H 16’ 8.50”
Nathan Reece CH 15’ 7.75”
Bryan Call H 15’ 5”
Tyler Crouse H 15’ 4.50’
Ben Gilmore H 14’ 10
Nick Parks H 14’ 9”
Cade Madson H 14’ 6.50”
Brytt Blatter H 14’ 2.50”
Brian Adams H 13’ 6”
Alex Robles H 13’ 3.75”
Mahroni Peterson CH 12’ 11.50”
Tanner Pike H 12’ 6”
Ben Mansell H 12’ 5.50”
Ian Carr H 12’ 5.50”
Alex Sleffen H 11’ 7.25”

High Jump
Danny Thompson H 6’ 0” 5
Paul Nieman H 5’ 10” 3
Chris Poulsen H 5’ 10” 1
Zach Smith CH 5’ 6”
Kyle Lisonbee CH 5’ 4”
Matt Augustyn H 5’ 4”
Dustin Vicchrilli H 5’ 02”
Ryan Whitaker H 5’ 02”
Aaron Price CH NH

Pole Vault
Jarem Anderson H 8” 0” 5
Leo Pignanelli H 7’ 6” 3
Cade Wamsoey CH 6’ 6” 1
Scott Monson CH 6’ 0”

Discus
Steve Wong H 129’ 5” 5
Matt Durrant H 112’ 6” 3
Adrian Vigil H 117’ 0” 1
Bryce Maluia CH 103’ 10”
Chance Sprague CH 102’ 9”
Dalton Candalot CH 94’ 10”
Paul Nieman H 95’ 4”
Dustin Vicchrilli H 93’ 4”
Dan Olsen CH 87’ 1”
Cory Nicholes CH 85’ 2”
Chris Ford H 73’ 10”
Andre Varela CH 76’ 5”
Jared Nethery CH 73’ 7”
Tyler Atwood CH 59’ 0”
Taylor Larson CH 47’ 11”
Nick Sume CH 50’ 8”
Justin Schoenfield H 55’ 0”

Shot Put
Bryce Maluia CH 46’ 3.25” 5
Steve Wong H 41’ 10.25” 3
Cory Nicholes CH 39’ 8.25” 1
Chance Sprague CH 36’ 7.25”
Matt Durrant H 35’ 5”
Dan Olson CH 32’ 2.25”
Jared Nethery CH 28’ 7.25”
Andre Varela CH 26’ 9.50”
Tyler Atwood CH 25’ 8.75”
Chris Ford H 24’ 3.50”
Taylor Larson CH 19’ 10”
Nick Sume CH 18’ 6.50”


Dalton Candalot CH 132’ 7” 5
Kyle Lisonbee CH 129’ 10” 3
Matt Augustyn H 129’ 1” 1
Dan Olsen CH 114’ 8”
Joseph Vincent H 110’ 11”
Kyle Gashler H 109’ 3”
Nathan Reece CH 107’ 0”
Tyrone Michaelis CH 91’ 10”
Kevin Edwards H 93’ 2”
Mike Duckworth CH 87’ 4”
Tanner Pike H 89’ 0”
Andre Varela CH 80’ 0”
Taylor Larson CH 74’ 2”
Scott Monson CH 62’ 7”
Justice Schenell H 54’ 4”

Team Scores
Copper Hills 52
Hillcrest 89

Thursday, April 08, 2010

Copper Hills Dual Meet - Girls Results

100 m Hurdles
Alysa Hansen H 16.05 5
Ashley Earl CH 17.02 3
Makenna Lehrman H 17.78 1
Haleigh Lovegrove H 18.18
Megan Gritton CH 18.39
Meagan Eyre CH 18.74
Abby Chamberlain H 18.93
Mckenzie Mann H 18.98
Sarah Vigil CH 19.68
Brooke Oblad CH 20.01
Jessica Truong H 20.18
Madison Johnson H 20.21
Megan Ziolkowski CH 20.34
Kaitlyn Huefner CH 20.78
Liz Cancils H 21.15
Katie Wishart CH 21.15
Misty Cole CH 21.87
Jaylynn Hill CH 22.55
Rebecca Rios H 24.14
Danielle Allen H 26.71

100 m Dash
Sydney Bricker H 12.81 5
Andrea Davis CH 12.87 3
Desirae Cruse CH 13.11 1
Hudson Covington H 13.21
Alexandra Westbrook CH 13.24
Sarah Eisert CH 13.61
Kirstin Kiernan CH 13.90
Jerica Tandiman CH 13.90
Brook Oldad CH 14.05
Tesya Garcia H 14.05
Alexis Perrell CH 14.10
Meghan Magalogo CH 14.14
Tamika Call CH 14.15
Alyssa Colley H 14.27
Sarah Vigil CH 14.34
Madison Anderson ---- 14.34
Deanna Jacobson CH 14.50
Megan Zioikowski CH 14.50
Alix Twiggs H 14.68
Caitlin Guerrero CH 14.70
Autumn Mariano CH 14.78
Kaitlyn Hoetner CH 14.87
Katie Wishart CH 14.95
Kim Escalante H 14.96
Megan Nance CH 14.99
Crystal Martell CH 15.00
Christina Felder CH 15.28
Tiffany Dudley H 15.30
Adriana Castillo H 15.45
Kelly Dumouchel CH 15.46
Rachel Olsen CH 15.52
Lala Havea CH 15.62
Melissa Martin CH 15.81
Mikenna Glenn H 15.98
Rachel Owen H 15.99
Misty Cole CH 16.14
Lisa Johnson CH 16.14
Kendall Latham H 16.20
Laura Delgeillo H 16.30
Jaylynn Hill CH 16.64
Jessica Davis CH 16.78
Shawnee Hullinger CH 17.02
Lauren Westover CH 30.34
Brianna Mears CH 31.83

1600 m Run
Jordan Kennedy H 6:01.83 5
Emily Hammond CH 6:02.55 3
Bergen Haynes CH 6:11.23 1
Ranasia Benallie CH 6:12.34
Brooke Lefevor CH 6:15.08
Quiney Williamson CH 6:16.65
Becca Williamson CH 6:24.11
Kara Eddington CH 6:26.06
Tressa Roy CH 6:26.34
Megan Wach CH 6:26.93
Annicka Carter H 6:29.40
Lisa Schneider H 6:29.71
Taylor Reich H 6:29.98
Annika Smith H 6:41.45
Erin Forrest H 6:42.33
Megan Driggs CH 6:42.81
Britt Svendsen H 6:48.87
Morgan Baker H 6:53.11
Kackie Goodman H 7:07.87
Katie Coles CH 7:24.71
Sara Hills H 7:25.24
Aobree Payne H 7:25.58
Carilyn Hatch H 7:37.58
Abigail Barrett H 7:39.23
Lean Merkley CH 7:43.55
Kailee Chidester CH 7:56.05
Megan Lefevor CH 8:00.14
Becky Erickson CH 8:04.05
Sarah Hanson CH 8:22.40
Ashley Allen CH 8:33.87
Mackenzie Vance CH 8:34.81
Erin Hansen CH 8:43.71

4 x 100m Relay
Hilcrest A H 51.65 5
Copper Hills A CH 52.68
Hilcrest B H 1:02.05

400 m Dash
Sarah Eisert CH 1:06.24 5
Kirstin Kiernan CH 1:08.55 3
Darci Maxwell CH 1:08.62 1
Jesica Tandiman CH 1:09.30
Annika Smith H 1:09.90
Brooke bills CH 1:11.87
Tiffany Dudley H 1:12.14
Madi Tichetts CH 1:13.11
Alyssa Colley H 1:16.78
Samantha Pitkin H 1:19.40
Aubree Payne H 1:20.33
Jackie Goodman H 1:20.74
Kim Escalante H 1:23.78
Abigail Barrett H 1:30.96
Laura Delgaelo H 1:31.01

300 m Hurdles
Allysa Hansen H 46.84 5
Ashley Earl CH 49.37 3
Makenna Lehnman H 51.14 1
Mckenzie Mann H 52.83
Abby Chamberland H 55.24
Megan Eyre CH 56.08
Megan Siolkowski CH 56.99
Jessica Truong H 57.45
Haleigh Lovegrove H 57.90
Sarah Vigial CH 59.37
Liz Canas H 1:02.84
Rebecca Rios H 1:03.93
Maddie Johnson H 1:07.34
Kaitlyn Huefner CH 1:10.96
Danielle Allen H 1:11.43

800 m Run
Emily Hammond CH 2:44.68 5
Darci Maxwell CH 2:45.04 3
Quincey Williamson CH 2:49.14 1
Annika Smith H 2:57.65
Britt Srendsen H 3:00.23
Kara Eddington CH 3:02.14
Megan Driggs CH 3:10.24
Alisha Moses CH 3:13.87
Morgan Baker H 3:19.43
Katie Coles CH 3:21.83
Sarah Hills H 3:23.20
Jackie Goodman H 3:25.00
Aly Espinosa CH 3:27.52
Megan Martinez CH 3:27.84
Aubree Payne H 3:33.40
Lean Merkley CH 3:34.80
Abigail Barrett H 3:40.04
Kailee Chidester CH 3:41.49
Mckenzie Bance CH 3:43.27
Becky Erickson CH 3:44.58
Sarah Hanson CH 3:56.68
Allyson Hanson CH 4:00.77
Erin Hansen CH 4:10.50

200 m Dash
Sydney Bricker H 26.84 5
Andrea Davis CH 27.58 3
Kirstin Kiernan CH 28.90 1
Sarah Eisert CH 28.90
Jerica Tandiman CH 29.71
Alexis Percell CH 30.55
Madison Anderson CH 31.14
Deanna Jacobson CH 31.43
Megan Nance CH 31.65
Autumn Mariane CH 31.70
Kelly Dumouchel CH 31.84
Megan Ziolkowski CH 31.98
Alix Twiggs H 32.14
Crystal Martell CH 32.37
Tiffany Dudley H 32.40
Kaitlyn Huefner CH 32.58
Rachel Olsen CH 32.99
Samantha Pitkin H 33.18
Adriana Castillo H 33.26
Rachel Owen H 33.43
Lisa Johnson CH 33.99
Mikenna Glen H 34.71
Katie Wishart CH 35.06
Jaylynn Hill CH 35.93
Shawnee Hillinger CH 36.21
Laura Delgado H 36.75
Christina Felder CH 41.34

3200 m Run
Ranasia Benallie CH 13:31.89 5
Rebecca Williamson CH 13:36.96 3
Jordan Kennedy H 13:48.50 1
Bergen Haynes CH 13:51.87
Lisa Schneider H 14:02.91
Annicka Carter H 14:37.49
Emily Starks CH 14:47.86
Courntey Rice H 14:52.34

4 x 400 m Relay
Hillcrest “A” 4:22.42
Hillcrest “Maddi” 5:08.90
Hillcrest “Erin F.” 5:23.46
Hillcrest “Allen” 5:30.21

Long Jump
Alex Westbrook CH 14’ 11.75” 5
Alyssa Colley H 13’ 8.25” 3
Megan Gritton CH 13’ 6.50” 1
Madison Johnson H 13’ 3.50”
Crystal Martell CH 12’ 10.75”
Tiffany Dudley H 12’ 0”
Laura Delgado H 11’ 6.50”
Jessica Truong H 11’ 4”
Alexis Percell CH 11’ 1”
Kim Escalante H 11’ 0.50”
Rachel Owen H 10’ 11”
Danielle Allen H 10’ 5”
Samantha Pitkin H 9’ 0’

High Jump
Desirae Cruse CH 5’ 5” 5
Taylor Samsel H 5’ 5” 3
Shelby Clayson CH 4’ 8” 1
Caitlin Guerrero CH 4’ 4”

Discus
Lala Havea CH 120’ 7” 5
Whitney Erickson H 85’ 2” 3
Kayla Goodwin CH 81’ 6” 1
Amber Rojas CH 75’ 1”
Megan Gritton CH 64’ 1”
Jacque Holdaway CH 60’ 4”
Taylor Nelson CH 57’ 6”
Tyler Oborn CH 55’ 10”
Ashley Ziegler CH 51’ 2”
Missy Martin CH 48’ 1”
Hannah Stone CH 40’ 3”
Courtney Rand CH 36’ 3”
Kirsten B CH 28’ 0”
Erin Sume CH 25’ 1”

Shot Put
Lala Havea CH 36’ 10.50” 5
Whitney Erickson H 28’ 8.75” 3
Amber Rojas CH 28’ 0” 1
Kayla Goodwin CH 27’ 2.50”
Megan Gritton CH 26’ 4.75”
Jacque Holdaway CH 22’ 5.25”
Tyler Oborn CH 22’ 2.25”
Taylor Nelson CH 21’ 0.75”
Kayla Nuila CH 20’ 11”
Missy Martin CH 17’ 7.75”
Hannah Stone CH 17’ 5”
Ashley Zeigler CH 17’ 4”
Courtney Rand CH 17’ 2.25”
Kirsten B CH 15’ 9.50”
Erin Sume CH 14’ 3”

Javelin
Kayla Goodwin CH 93’ 9” 5
Jacque Holdaway CH 82’ 4” 3
Lucie Berz H 72’ 4” 1
Deanna Jacobson CH 62’ 5”
Courtney Rand CH 56’ 11”
Hannah Stone CH 41’ 11”
Hailey Lovegrove H 36’ 9”

Team Score
Copper Hills 76
Hillcrest 51

Thursday, April 01, 2010

Lone Peak Results

The Lone Peak results can be found at athletic.net. The results are only for our region teams.